intellifeed question - PbNation
Find fields & stores near you!
Find fields and stores
Zipcode
PbNation News
PbNation News
Community Focus
Community Focus

 
Archived Thread - Cannot Edit  
Old 03-27-2005, 01:46 AM #1
A.D.D.
str8killa
 
A.D.D.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Texas
 has been a member for 10 years
intellifeed question

ok, well i already have the intellifeed hook up on my speed, and i was wondering if it would work if i got a intellifed halo
A.D.D. is offline  
Old Sponsored Links Remove Advertisement
Advertisement
Old 03-31-2005, 06:49 PM #2
A.D.D.
str8killa
 
A.D.D.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Texas
 has been a member for 10 years
anyone?
A.D.D. is offline  
Old 03-31-2005, 07:58 PM #3
vendettaworld
ONE LOVE
 
vendettaworld's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: MA
 has been a member for 10 years
yes im pretty sure it would as long as the male/ female connectors matched up...but im pretty sure they do no matter what
vendettaworld is offline  
 




Posting Rules
Forum Jump